Schiedsrichterliste

     
2. Bundesliga
Rohde Rene Rostock
NOFV Regionalliga
Allwardt Christian Kritzmow
Hösel Steffen Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga
Dallmann Christoph Rostock
2. Frauen Bundesliga
Bäcker Laura Güstrow
Frauen Regionalliga NOFV
Beumer Julia Rostock
NOFV Oberliga
Bastian Matthias Rostock
Dallmann Christoph Rostock
Verbandsliga
Hübner Frank Güstrow
Kuligowski Robert Rostock
Ludwig Steffen Ziesendorf
Wagner Johannes Rostock
Landesliga
Bäcker Laura Güstrow
Behrens Erik Güstrow
Beumer Julia Rostock
Beyer Stefan Rostock
Buchmann Sebastian Rostock
Hermann Tino Rostock
Lissner Christoph Rostock
Lübke Michael Bützow
Lüdeking Volker Güstrow
Rauch Mike Zarnewanz
Rusche Sven Schwaan
Scheffler Jens Bad Doberan
Thiele Jason Rostock
Vogel Valentin Rostock
Westendorf Martin Rostock
Landesklasse
Adhamidhi Lefter Rostock
Ahrens  Norman Rostock
Bengsch Gerhard Groß Roge
Berntsen Christian Rostock
Bohn Alexander Teterow
Dahms Kathleen Rostock
Gollek Detlef Klein Kussewitz
Grabow Wilfried Rostock
Hampe Ronny-Felix Rostock
Joppa Tobias Rostock
Kruse Tom Rostock
Lemp Florian Sanitz
Loh Maik Rostock
Rosentreter Felix Rostock
Schütz Patrizia Aylin Rostock
Stoltzmann Sven Rostock
Züge Dietmar Thelkow
Kreisoberliga
Allwardt Nils-Ake Rostock
Bardehle Nico Neubukow
Beumer Jonas Pastow
Boz Altan Firat Rostock
Bräunig Mario Rostock
Bregulla Maximillian Güstrow
Damboldt Gundmar Dahmen
Eulitz MIchael Teterow
Frank Maximillian Rostock
Geers Steffen Bartenshagen-Parkentin
Gollub Ronny Rostock
Haack Martin Satow
Haevernick Steven Satow
Hameister Jörg Neubukow
Hannemann Axel Rostock
Harloff Ralph Selpin
Heidelbach Jens Rostock
Heilemann Tim Satow
Hohler Maik Langhagen
Jahed Mohsen Bad Doberan
John Siegfried Güstrow
Kämpfe Andreas Rühn
Karsten Jens Rövershagen
Karsch Andreas Rostock
Kendzorra Alexander Broderstorf
Krabbe Tom Rostock
Krohn Stefan Rostock
Lang Uwe Groß Schwiesow
Maas Frank Güstrow
Malchow Matthias Güstrow
Olk Friederich Bruno Rostock
Peters Andreas Bad Doberan
Presch Andreas Rostock
Runge Jürgen Cammin
Schmidt Karl-Christian Tessin
Schultz Uwe Rostock
Schwart Torsten Wardow
Sombetzki Martin Bad Doberan
Steben Bastian Papendorf
Suckow Tom Rostock
Tautenhahn Phillipp Rostock
Tomascheck Mirko Rostock
Wagenknecht Steffen Rostock
Wichmann Arne Klein Belitz
Wolff Oliver Rostock
Kreisliga
Baor Jan Herbert Bad Doberan
Dankert Jessica Rostock
Düsing Maximilian Hohenfelde
Ebert Thoralf Güstrow
Gulde Marcus Rostock
Hartfiel Bernhard Rostock
Henschel Kim Rostock
Hoffmann Jakob Rostock
Holzer Nikolai Rostock
Klingenberg Udo Rostock
Kopsch Florian Rostock
Köstner Pierre Rostock
Müller Norbert Reddelich
Neupauer Henrik Rostock
Oelschlägel Sebastian Rostock
Peter Sven Rostock
Piccinni Ralf Rövershagen
Pohl Ronny Rostock
Reich Andreas Gnoien
Richter Jens Rostock
Scherff Rudi Hohenfelde
Seeburg Dominik Rostock
Seidel Leon Rostock
Starck Eric Bad Doberan
Thoms Stephan Rostock
Wagner Robert Lohmen
Weber Bernhard Jürgenshagen
Weiser Hartmut Bad Doberan
Wendt Jan-Alexander Neubukow
1. und 2. Kreisklasse
Ahrens Tommy Bützow
Alms John Rostock
Bleeck Olaf Lambrechtshagen
Döscher Joss Bad Doberan
Ebert Toralf Güstrow
Friedel Lutz Sandhagen
Fritsche Eric Gelbensande
Fritz Steffen Rostock
Gulde Torsten Rostock
Hannemann Thomas Rostock
Hartmann Thomas Kühlungsborn
Hoff Andreas Dalkendorf
Horn Maik Rostock
Karbownik Paul Gnoien
Klitzke Nico Rostock
Köhler David Behren-Lübchin
Kowark Dave Michael Rostock
Kruse Klaus Kröpelin
Kuß Sven Hohen Demzin
Lehnert Frank Schwaan
Leuchter Reinhard Rostock
Mirow Jens Rostock
Mörer Malte Rostock
Neufeld Marcel Bernitt
Petereit Jakob Ole Neubukow
Pohl Ronny Rostock
Prahl Hartmut Güstrow
Rosenau Lisa-Marie Roggentin
Schmidt Andy Rostock
Schmidtke Tom-Philipp Roggentin
Schoknecht Andy Altkalen
Schubbert Benjamin Rostock
Schwab Max Rostock
Sens Andre Rostock
Sobota Johannes Rostock
Stoll Günter Rostock
Timm Johannes Bastorf
Töpfer Florian Rostock
Witte Chris Güstrow
Nachwuchs
Adler Borwin Julius Rostock
Ahnfeldt Georg Bentwisch
Amthor Sebastian-Marten Rostock
Baier Manuel Kritzmow
Barfknecht Ole Rostock
Baseda Nils Ostseebad Rerik
Beer Christopher Toni Rostock
Below Tim Rostock
Borcherding Maxim Kritzmow
Böseke Helmut Ostseebad Rerik
Bothe Christian Rostock
Brackmann Max Tessin
Bregulla Moritz Güstrow
Brümmer Ben Bentwisch
Buchholz Matthis Güstrow
Dietze Jasper Rostock
Dievenkorn Niklas Eric Laage
Dreesen Nikolas Rethwisch
Feller Karl Rostock
Fischer Felix Kirch Mulsow
Fürstenau Kilian Cammin
Gerigk Nico Cammin
Goesch Frank Rostock
Grimm Louis Lennard Groß Wokern
Grußendorf Erik Rostock
Günther Lars Laage
Gustke Tobias Rostock
Hamann Willem Mönchhagen
Häntzschel Steve Dieter Rostock
Hecht Henrik Rostock
Heier Jonathan Dummerstorf
Hein Rene Tessin
Hellwich Benedict Kühlungsborn
Hesse Guido-Frank Rostock
Hinnah Chris Marvin Laage
Höher Mattis Rostock
Holnberg Lieselotte Kritzmow
Honolka Jaron Rostock
Hübener Lukas Rostock
Hübner Jan-Torben Blankenhagen
Jürß Tim Kevin Rostock
Kaiser Daniel Rethwisch
Kelm Benjamin Rostock
Kendzorra Domenic Broderstorf
Keßler Rico Dummerstorf
Klieme Annik Satow
Kolberg John Rethwisch
Körber Lucian Rostock
Kotzian Sophie Charlotte Rostock
Kracht Norman Dummerstorf, OT Niex
Kroß Uwe Rostock
Krüger Constantin Bad Doberan
Krüger Sönke Rostock
Kubald Vivian Pascal Tessin
Kühn Andreas Wittenbeck
Labrenz Thore Rövershagen
Lau Karl-Heinz Rostock
Lausch Jerome Rostock
Lembke Jannes Bad Doberan
Lemke Philipp Rostock
Leßmann Till-Hannes Rövershagen
Lietz Benjamin Tessin
Loeser Max Rostock
Müller Florian Rostock
Mundt Lenny Rostock
Neumann Niclas Rostock
Neumann Pieter Güstrow
Odenkrichen Florian Rostock
Oldenburg Paul Admannshagen-Bargeshagen
Osten Nils Tessin
Petereit Friedrich Neubukow
Reichelt Nick Güstrow
Reinsch Tommes Reddelich
Rosenow Bosse Dummerstorf
Säger Nico Kühlungsborn
Scheller Ole Elmenhorst/Lichtenhagen
Schierstedt Marvin Jürgen Rostock
Schneider Tim Rostock
Schubbert Bryan Rostock
Schubbert Noel Rostock
Schubert Lucas Pölchow
Schulz Niklas Kühlungsborn
Schulz Paul Wiendorf
Schwarz Fabian Rostock
Schwarz Niklas Paul Dummerstorf
Silke Julian Bad Doberan
Sperlich Maik Sanitz
Storbeck Leonard Satow
Streuber Fabian Rostock
Tessenow Niklas Güstrow
Trappe Jakob Rostock
Turzer Peter Rostock
Veidt Justin Rostock
Wacker Peter Rostock
Wendt Ole Rostock
Werbun Tom Rostock
Westendorf Paul Reddelich
Wienholtz Stephan Lohmen
Wiese Jannik Krakow am See
Wiesenthal Oliver Rostock
Wolf Noah Schwaan
Zunker Thorben Rostock
Alte Herren Ü35 bis Ü60
Gericke Heinz-Peter Graal-Müritz
Lohff Rüdiger Rostock
Manzke Heinz Behren-Lübchin OT Viecheln
Maul Jochen Rostock
Schiedsrichterbeobachter DFB / NOFV / LFV / KFV
Braun Gerd Laage
Krampikowski Thorsten Rostock
Neumann Andreas Güstrow
Puffpaff Dirk Rostock
Setzkorn Dieter Rostock

 

Stand: Sommer 2017